
75%Polyester 22%Cotton 3%Spandex 115GSM 150cm Width Solid Dyed Printed Shirting Fabric

Polyester Cotton 170GSM Plain Tc65/35 T400 Fabric for Shirting Uniform Workwear

Polyester Cotton T/C 65/35 Shirting Fabric

CVC60/40 T800 Plain Cotton and Polyester School Uniform Shirting Workwear Fabric

Polyester Cotton Spandex 75/22/3 Plain Shirting Uniform Fabric

Customized Polyester Cotton Tc65/35 45s 133X78 Fabric Print Fabric for Shirting

Cotton Polyester55/45 133X72 115GSM Combed Airjet Quality Piece Dyed Solid Color Poplin Fabric for Shirting

65polyester 35cotton Airjet Woven 115GSM Poplin Solid Dyed Water-Proof Finished Fabric for Shirting

65%Polyester32%Cotton3%Spandex 45X100d+40d 133X72 150cm Shirting Fabric 110GSM

Factory Price 80 Cotton 20 Polyester Shirting Fabric

65%Polyester 35%Cotton 45X45 133X78 Woven Carded Shirting Fabric

CVC 60/40 Cotton Polyester 125GSM Basket Shirting Fabric

Tc65/35 Polyester Cotton 120GSM 1.5m Combed Airjet Quality Soft Handfeeling Bleached Snow White Poplin Ayaba Fabric for Shirting Arabe Robe School Uniform

80%Polyester 20%Cotton 110X76 150cm 100GSM Shuttle Airjet Woven Rotary Screen Printing Fabric for Shirting Pocketing

65%Polyester35%Cotton 45X45 133X94 150cm Shirting Fabric

Polyester/Cotton 65/35 Airjet Woven Combed Yarn 45*45 115GSM Dobby Jacquard Fabric for Shirting

CVC 55%Cotton 45%Polyester Combed Airjet Woven 100GSM Thin Poplin Solid Dyed Bleached Fashion Shirting Fabric

New Product 65%Polyester32%Cotton3%Spandex Combed Quality 45X45+40d 120GSM Poplin Solid Dyed Stretch Fabric for Shirting Dressing

Tc65/35 Polyester65 Cotton35 Carded Quality Airjet Woven 120GSM Poplin Solid Dyed Bleaching White Arabe Robe Shirting Fabric

T/C65/35 Polyester Cotton Blended Carded Woven Poplin 100GSM Bleached White Solid Dyed Colors Shirting Pocketing Fabric

85%Polyester 15%Cotton Blended Airjet Woven 110GSM 1.5m Width White Black Solid Colors Plain Shirting Fabric for Pocketing

80%Cotton 20%Polyester Combed Make Fresh 115GSM Breathable Soft Handfeeling Poplin Fabric for Shirting

65%Polyester35%Cotton 45s 133X72 Combed Dobby Woven Fabric for Shirting School Uniform

55%Cotton 45%Polyester 45X45 110X76 Shirting Fabric Dyed and Printing

Polyester/Cotton 50%/50% CVC Poplin Fabric Shirting Fabric 133X72 Textile

65%Polyester 35%Cotton 120GSM Checked Design Combed Quality Yarn-Dyed Poplin Shirting Fabric

CVC Shirting Fabric 55% Cotton and 45% Polyester Poplin Fabric

CVC Shirting Fabric 50% Cotton and 50% Polyester Poplin Fabric

Polyester Cotton Tc90/10 120GSM Woven Fabric for Shirting

125GSM 50%Cotton 50%Polyester CVC 50/50 40s Poplin Woven Shirting Fabric

65%Polyester 35%Viscose 28/2 200GSM Plain Weave Suit Shirting Uniform Fabric

65%Polyester 35%Rayon Solid Color Shirting Fabric

Polyester Cotton Poplin Shirting Fabric Tc65/35 45X45 133X72 110-115GSM

T/C80/20 45s Warp Polyester 120d Weft Blended Woven Poplin 105GSM 150cm Bleach Snow White Fabric for Shirting Pocketing Abaya

Tc Yarn Dyed 65 Polyester 35 Cotton Plaid Shirting Fabric

65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Poplin Dyed Fabric for Uniform Shirting

Polyester/Viscose85/15 2/1twill Solid Dyed 160GSM Soft Fabric for School Uniform Shirting

67%Cotton 30%Polyester 3%Spandex Blended Woven 110GSM Strech Poplin Solid Dyed Breathable Dress Shirting Fabric with Good Color Fastness

Popular Twill Polyester Cotton Shirting Fabrics 110GSM

80 Polyester 20 Cotton Poplin Tc Fabric Use for Shirting Fabric

Making Fresh New Fabric CVC80/20 Cotton/Polyester Airjet Woven Combed Quality 115GSM Solid Colors Bleached Mercerized Shirting Fabric for Fashion Cloths

Polyester Viscose 65/35 Poplin Fabric 155GSM for Shirting and Uniform Soft Handfeel

60%Cotton 40%Polyester CVC Blended Woven Combed Oxford 110GSM Plain Solid Dyed White Soft Handfeel Shirting Fabric

T/C80/20 Polyester Cotton Airjet Woven Plain Solid Dyed Mercerized 150GSM Uniform Clothing Fabric 23X23 88X60 for Shirting Workwear Uniform Shoes Bag

55%Cotton 45%Polyester CVC Carded Combed Airjet Woven 100GSM Pigment Printed Soft Handfeel Breathable Poplin Fabric for Shirting Baby′ S Garment

80%Polyester 20%Cotton Blended Material Airjet Woven Semi Combed Quality 110GSM Poplin Bright Color Pocketing Shirting Fabric

Polyester Cotton Tc 80/20 Garment Fabric for Shirting, Pocketing, Lining

55%Cotton 45%Polyester Blended Airjet Woven Combed Yarn 45X45 110X76 Bleached White Reactive Dyed Color 105GSM Poplin Shirting Fabric with Wrinkle Free Finished

65% Polyester 35% Cotton Fabric Shirting Uniform Arabian Thobe Fabric

95%Polyester 5%Cotton Shuttle Airjet Woven 45X45 133X72 110GSM Bleached Solid Dyed Lot Dyeing All Colors Plain Fabric for Pocketing Shirting
























































